Sunday, December 28, 2008

Ai Ijima: Ex Japanese Porn Death (1972-2008)



FORMER Japanese porn actress Ai Iijima, who was found dead at her home last week, could have been driven to her death, according to former Indonesian first lady Dewi Sukarno.

'She had encountered something terrible...Some person or persons had taken pictures and videos of her and had used those things to blackmail her. This person or persons kept dogging her with the threats,' Ms Dewi, 68, wrote in her blog.

She did not elaborate on the nature of the videos but said she was saddened by the death of her good friend.

'She could not discuss her problems with anyone.

'There was no one to rescue her from her worries,' Ms Dewi wrote in a blog entry dated Dec 25.

Ms Dewi, now a TV celebrity in Japan, once appeared on the same television talk show as Ms Iijima.

Police sources told Kyodo News that Ms Iijima, 36, had been dead for about a week before her body was found last Wednesday at her condominium in downtown Shibuya.

An autopsy conducted last Thursday failed to determine the cause of death, sources said.

Ms Iijima retired from showbiz in March last year, citing deteriorating health.

'It is impossible to survive (the entertainment industry) if I cannot find out my goal and dream, and cannot keep trying,' she was quoted as saying by Japanese media.

Her father refused to comment further on her death and told reporters her funeral would be a private one.

Ms Iijima, who was also known in the rest of Asia, gained popularity at home as a straight-talking character since her debut on television variety shows in the 1990s.

She began an Aids awareness campaign around the time she published the autobiographical Platonic Sex in 2000, describing her younger days as a porn actress and club hostess.

The book has sold some two million copies and been made into a movie and a television drama, reported AFP.

Ms Dewi, whose real name is Naoko Nemoto, married Indonesia's founding president Sukarno in 1962. Since his fall in 1965 and his death in 1970, she has lived in Tokyo and New York.

Watch the memorial video of Ai Iijima Below

Ai Iijima Memorial - Click here for the funniest movie of the week

Sunday, November 23, 2008

Hyori Lee- Hot South Korean Singer & Actress



Name: Hyori Lee, Lee HyoRi, Hyo Ri, Hyori
Position: Leader of FinKL
Full Name: Lee Hyo Ri
Nickname: Cho Ri
Birthday: May 10, 1979
Birthplace: Choong Book
Height: 166 cm.
Weight: 47 kg.
Blood Type: A
Religion: Christian
Family: Mom, dad, 1 older brother, 1 older sister
School: Gook Min University, 2nd year



Lee Hyori is a member of the Korean pop group Fin. K.L. but also went solo in 2003, Fin. K.L. stands for “Fine Killing Liberty”, which loosely translates into the “fin” (i.e the end) of “liberty killing,” which means that the girls will stand up against and put an end to anything that will “kill (our) liberty.” The name was chosen for the band by DSP Entertainment even before the members were chosen. Lee Hyori, who would become the group leader due to Lee Hyori being the oldest, was discovered while taking sticker pictures with her friends and was actually the last to join the group, just before their launch in January 1998. Fin. K.L. debuted officially on May 22, 1998 with their first single “Blue Rain.” It was received quite well, but it was not until their second release from their first album: To My Boyfriend, that Fin. K.L. truly proved their popularity and “To My Boyfriend” became the first of their numerous number 1 hits. Following their fourth album Forever, Hyori launched her solo career: first as an MC, of “Time Machine” and “Happy Together” and then with the release of her first album, Stylish E.

More info about her. Go to www.hyori-lee.com

Sunday, October 19, 2008

Mizuki Horii : Gravure Idols




Name: Mizuki Horii
Birthday:April 21, 1986
Birth Place:Chiba Japan
Height:148cm
Bust:93cm
Waist:55cm
Hips:86cm
Measurements:B36 W21 H34
Bust Size:H-cup

Her Video : Honey Kiss,

Tuesday, April 29, 2008

Nice Japan Boobs



The Japan babes big boobs.....so cute...

Saturday, March 22, 2008

Rina Akiyama - Kamen Riders Babes




































Rina Akiyama (秋山 莉奈, Akiyama Rina?, 26 September 1985) is a Japanese actress, gravure idol, and tarento from Tokyo. Her most notable appearances are in the Kamen Rider Series, Kamen Rider Agito and Kamen Rider Den-O. She also has a cameo appearance in Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater in which she is featured in a poster on one of the levels.

Filmography
Kamen Rider Agito - Mana Kazaya (風谷真魚, Kazaya Mana?, 2001-2002)
Kamen Rider Agito: Project G4 - Mana Kazaya (2001)
Otasuke Girl - Ayumi Moroi (2002)
Kamen Rider Ryuki: Episode Final - Amusement Park Staff (遊園地スタッフ, Yūenchi Sutaffu?)
Chocolat - Riruko Mitarai (御手洗リル子, Mitarai Riruko?, 2003)
Mito Kōmon (2003)
GoGo Sentai Boukenger Task 43 - Eve (Santa Claus) (イヴ, Ivu?, 2006)
Eko Eko Azarak - Mirisu (ミリス, Mirisu?)
Kamen Rider Den-O - Naomi (ナオミ, Naomi?, 2007-2008)
credit source by : japanese-sexygirls.blogspot.com

Sunday, March 2, 2008

Kana Ito - Japan Nude Girl

Name: Kana Ito
Profession: Actress and Model
Birth date: 28 July 1984
Height: 166 cm
Birthplace: Gifu, Japan


















Kana Ito is Japanese sexy girl. Her face appeared on nude film Perfect Education 3. She has
many photobooks.

Kana Ito in pic. 131380. This is a nature shot made in the beach. We can see her full body and she is alone. This depiction contains no nudity.
Her pose is standing front and displays none sex act. She static and her head is bare.
As a top she wears shirtless bikini, and at bottom skirtless bikini, with her legs showing bareskin and her feet high-heel


















Friday, February 8, 2008

Hot Nurses Kisses



Hot Japanese Nurses In Hot Tongue Action